Giveaways by Jared Gushattey (214)

Code Description Rounds Completed
(US/Mountain time)
vmrwld VIP 2xM - Samuel L 5
kvqdpy Winners Choice - Eric C 8
fnlmwq Promo Dromoka - Alex L 12
piorlt FEA Altar - Neil L 8
nscndi Prosper #2 - Neil L 5
krrkfs Phyrexian Sheoldred - Enoch R 8
wktpag DMU Box - Doug I 5
rkonog Double Binding - Doug I 6
nuzlrx Survival of the Fittest - Doug I 8
cectac Winners Choice - Eric C 9
zghtch Gift Box - Alex L 9
tctnih FEA Force of Negation - Samuel L 10
rjdmlk Foil Mana Confluence - Evan K 5
rpbjma SLD Rick - MSP 7
rmahft Etched Foil Dockside - JTB 6
jrufym Ancient Copper Dragon - Doug I 8
sokhrq VIP 2xm - Samuel L 10
mfoeul FEA Binding - TylerH 12
inhxlz Set of Saga - Jeffrey L 9
uibcwl Foil Undoing - Jordan B 10
seslle Foil Sivitri - DK G 7
uuzmfz EAF Hearse - Jackson L 8
zodaxc Foil Unicorn - Emile D 10
djdkxi Foil Klauth - neil L 5
hykqfx Watery Grave - Michael V 6
ftlfiv Box of 2xm - Nicolas D 7
fnhlzl Big Kay chat roll rigged 8
aayefh Modern Horizons 2 Snake Break 8
ppuuqj Timmys Lair Ikoria Draft Booster Box + Randomized Promo/Boxtopper/Draft Packs! 7
ghstsv Timmys Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Set Booster Box! 9
ygktej Foil Yavimaya - Richard P 6
esomhb Foil FoN - Lloyd P 10
vbmwyt Foil Coliseum - Alfred F 7
qxegib Winners Choice - Eric C 7
zsfvjt Prosper - Neil L 9
fvkpgj Winners Choice - Eric C 12
olijkr Wednesday Cage Match - Stephen S 9
bswxcw Convention Box - Mateo M 5
ufistk TF Jodah - Lee S 11
oaqlob LOTV - DK G 6
yigvtr Contamination - Michael V 6
hixois Foil Great Henge - Video 8
qlrswt Foil Seizan - Evan C 11
xktlqw Foil Urza Saga - Richard P 8
ckfvtx Winners Choice - Xavier C 6
nzuggv FEA doubling season - Cameron T 5
chnugp Ragavan - Robbie S 10
fnnmrl Winners Choice - Tyler H 12
nfoiqb Foil Phyrexian - Tyler H 7
eiugsx Winners Choice #2 - Reny J 6
mmrrde Winners Choice - Reny J 5
yvmarl FEA Boseiju - Michael C 7
wvslzu FEA SOFAF - Thomas R 9
skmmxy FEA Serra Paragon - Richard P 7
pxzmfl FEA Mana Drain - Yannick G 6
uzlgli Little Emmy - Michael V 6
cvswcu Bitterblossom - Michael V 6
aopdka Foil Sheoldred - Darrell P 5
gztrjv Goldspan Dragon - Alfred F 7
hmrdhi EAF Meathook - JTB 6
axubqp Monday 3 way - Reny J 6
ihigai Promo Foil Nykthos - Reny J 10
fsnzfw Winners Choice - Jackson L 9
kbrjck Replenish - Pat C 5
bgvvoe bjand co dominaria set 6
lcqaha Mini Jackson Multi 9
nrzcwj Ancient copper - Doug I 7
lmdpiy promo Sol Ring #2 - Neil L 6
tafyps Promo Sol Ring - Neil L 11
nnrjfz Promo Shadowspear - Neil L 10
yyeqke Promo Nykthos Mini - reny J 5
zjsgmx Sheoldred - Chris B 5
bbrjrr Force of NEgation Multi - Evan K 6
euefyx Evan K 4 not completed
uucuuj Ugin Multi - Anthony W 8
jpadmy Lily Last hope - Jade S 10
efkfzp Sheoldred -Samuel L 6
vycgxq Foill LOTV - Doug I 10
uzxlmx Sivitri - Tyler H 7
ixckgm Jlotus - Pierre H 11
fxdcre TF Rith - Tyler H 6
hckpwq Foil Phyrexian Jin - Rob H 6
hizvbz TF Lilly - Tony I 8
jnagfc Anointed Procession - Stephen S 6
gzqmug FEA Ancient Copper - Eric C 10
lkxefw Kard Kraken SNC Snake 1 9
zeczmv List Goyf - Brett K 7
iganwz Winners Choice - Tyler H 5
ucpmaj Bribery Reroll - Eric C 7
gvcaft Ulamog - Tony I 12
uvjsuc Sheoldred - Stephen S 6
hdbbcx Great Henge - Shawn E 8
tezngv Expo Watery - Michael V 6
inktov SLD Ballista - Pat C 5
jdgnjs Foil Deadeye - Shince V 9
ofrfpc Monday 3 way #2 - Reny J 7
cexkcc FEA Dockside - Samuel L 8
tbrbds J Lotus - Adam B 8
gmpjkq OG Foil Bribery - Eric C 6
gajpfe Foil Hearse - Tyrone B 8
bcxzjj EF Sheoldred - Edward Y 6
qhzrgv Pride Bearscape - Cameron T 7
zwsvwx Monday cage 3 way - Reny J 8
ddyvdj Confluence #2 - Cameron T 7
zyyfjl SL Sol ring - Cameron T 10
jieccd Pride Confluence #1 - CAmeron T 7
bcpvfq Pride confluence #1 - Cameron T 7 not completed
bsjyvf Hearse Flip Off - Samuel L 11
ypecqa Lilly and will - Darcy G 12
rzblat Mana Confluence - Stephen S 8
agtskc Gemstone Cavern - Reny J 7
hmzgeo Judge Growng Rites - Jon W 9
cvzsuh FEA Great Henge - Matthew B 5
yfhxud FEA Paragon - Thomas R 6
fteakk Smothering Tithe - Mike B 12
jmookz Doubling Season - Pat C 10
novaur Defiler - Stephen S 9
renlqn OG Foil Kiki - Videoman 7
uuhtqz Vampiric - Tyler H 6
kqxaii FNM 3 way #2 - Reny J 7
wkjsst Tarn 3 Way - Stephen S 5
jmjhik Hall of Bandit Lord - Mike B 8
ivixio Friday winners choice - Reny J 5
wvleel Sleeves round 2 - Gareth L 8
bnpyev Rhystic Study - Stephen S 5
ufhrci Kard Kraken Mod Snake Breaks !getfukt 10
tomkbt Expo Multi Winner - Dalyn M 6
dblwkn Box of Dominaria - Jeremy S 7
rbnijt LOTV - Xavier C 6
duoqhv Imp Seal - Tyler H 10
wrktyx Foil Phyrexian Sheoldred - Josh R 6
qrcvmq Foil Triome - Eric 6
lxesrd Voldalian Hexcatcher - Darrell P 10
fjcpxi Expo mini - Dalyn M 9
wcwoww LOTV - Darrell P 8
yjhqhw Archivist - Shawn E 8
cbjzym Smothering Tithe - Tyler H 6
xovefy Wheel - Tim S 8
botinf Ancient Silver Dragon - Will C 7
jfhwbz Etched Foil Lily - Michael V 9
cpjilq DD Anthology - Nicolas D 6
jnrqka Phyrexian Foil Sheoldred - Christopher D 7
ajjdkz DT Group Hug - Stephen S 10
tfdrew Fierce Guardianship - Francis N 8
mfxkhh Old Gnaw - Kerry B 5
qkotrz Extended Force - Kyle S 7
nfarmo Tokens #3 - Sunaa J 5
ojutto Expo Orchard - Michael V 9
nnerzo EA Pyromancer - Tyler H 10
lbklma EA Tithe - Lan T 7
vffnxg Holiday Winners Choice - Reny J 6
swsnbw Winner Choice - Video Man 11
dvyykd Foil Torment - Michael V 5
fwpick 2xM Vip - Mateo M 6
vkkjov Treasure Round #2 - Suna J 7
jnmpvz Treasure Tokens - Suna J 5
ojhmuc Winner's Choice - Eric C 8
xmhxcp Full Art Jaya - Tony G 7
kzeanu new Mythics - Randy L 8
alfclh Merfolk Lords - Nicolas M 8
fcgzru KardKraken Set Box #5 7
iwmqxr EA Lilly - Lan T 12
neonbq Foil Sheoldred - Reny J 8
saidcv FNM Three Way - Reny J 8
hbkazp Mana Drain - Brian M 9
huipvz KardKraken DMU CB Snake 1 1518910608564248 9
uhfnaj Commander Legends 2020 Draft Break #3 7
xscffd Foil Henge - Alfred F 10
nmwzpc Thursday 3 way - REny J 8
vpchba Shredder - Brett K 7
jhrjcc Foil Chome Mox - Donald Y 5
wxavpy Breeding Pool - Sunaa J 8
mfzmku Mox Diamond - Kirby M 6
szfjim 3 Way winners Choice - Eric C 9
lotnjv Great Henge - Donald Y 8
zehntb JPN Foil Timewarp - Mike D 8
zirplp Foil Fetches - Mike D 8
mrfhjh SOWAP - Reny J 9
qkfbrl Kard Kraken DMU Set Box 4 1518909891897653 9
inlatf EXPO Stomping Ground - Devlin K 10
gjynco FEA Dockside - Tony I 7
sjwcgt Foil Tef Protection - Tony I 11
aehvqh 3 Way Tuesday Cage - Reny J 6
sahseo FEA Exploration - Stephen S 5
xymjca OG Mire - Eric C 10
etxgep Tuesday winners choice - Reny J 11
xgnpkk Videoman giveaway 8
nrfych Kard Kraken DMU Set 3 1516973598757949 6
dwghru Kard Kraken DMU CB 3 6
tmrwoo FEA CoB - Cody G 7
wzfcni OG Mire - Eric C 11
gfezub FEA Dockside - Stephen S 5
uoxsmf Temporal Trespass - Neil L 8
zyqckd Monday Threeway - Reny J 10
fyaddz Judge Tithe - Jon W 6
ymzphe Kard Kraken DMU CB2 1516142085507767 6
wjiiih Kard Kraken DMU CB1 1515716428883666/ 9
phjrvu Kard Kraken DMU Set 2 1515729778882331 8
ckicqe Kard Kraken DMU Set 1515714278883881 9
fddgue FEA Surgical - Tony I 11
lovant FEA Oracle - Tony I 6
wramps Pig pack break Commander legend draft + cml BG 7
ddepkb Foil Confluence - Samuel L 6
akaglk SLD Gilded Foil - Cameron T 7
gratns Perfect Fits - Gareth L 7
hsmtqq OG FOil Bog - Michael V 10
fvepaa EA Tithe - Michael V 6
yvmyyd Friday Round 4 - Stephen S 10
khffwb Etched Foil Force of Vigor - Samuel L 8
tgfvpm Friday Round 3 - Stephen S 10
ahexxj Saturday Death Match - Candice B 9
hqzgbc Saturday Main Event - Stephen S 8
kezfef Friday Round 2 - Stephen S 5
gtgvok Friday Cage Match - Stephen s 5

— Giveaways expire 1 month after they have been completed —