Giveaways by Steve (381)

Code Description Rounds Completed
(Canada/Eastern time)
aupetr Otto's Big Boy Razz Winner's Choice 3
ndjwyv 1-1-1 3
vunxrg List will be randomized 3 time and top 3 win !!!! 10-5-5 3
mavapj KK Engrenaid 35/35 3
yaekze Elias pettersson acetate 3
ysiojn 🤩jake guentzel bgs 9.5 true gem🤩 3
dcqqxy Lundqvist 2011-12 Panini Die Cut Auto 1/1 3
cglssr List will be randomized 3 time and top 2 win !!! 1-1 3
txzkqt List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!! 1-1-1-1 3
eqjefw List will be randomized 3 time and top 3 win!!!! 15-10-5 3
wrqadq 4 winners (2-1-1-1) 3
blrdeu Otto's Quickie Winner's Choice 3
yhhkha TOP 4 (1-1-1-1) after 3 randoms wins main spots 3
rqokef 🤩jake guentzel bgs 9.5 true gem🤩 3
jhmtbu TOP 3 after 3 randoms wins one mini spots 3
pnnsld ovechkin superstars die cut auto SSP 3
bjtofz TOP 3 after 3 randoms wins one main spots 3
dcrhja first 3 get a main spot (1-1-1). 3
ndjyey After 3random Top 4 win (2-1-1-1) 3
klqyix Mcdavid True Gem 3
nkxaub Final mini 1-1-1 3
qrxvbk Mini 1 Mcdavid True Gem 1-1-1 3
wgvwhv TOP 3 after 3 randoms wins one main spots 3
dnctms KK fwa mint condition 3
uylmxt Otto's Quickie Winner's Choice 3
nrprii 🔥🔥Kotkaniemi Inscription🔥🔥 3
ybcdhf Galchenyuk Young Guns BGS 9,5 3
pwdyly 3 spot main 1-1-1 3
qiwvvz Carter Hart FWA INSCRIBED!!! 3
wmvesr PERSON IN 1ST WILL GET 1 SPOT IN THE MAIN 130$ value 3
kijkvl kk ftw inscribed 3
emudja Otto's Big Boy Razz Winner's Choice 3
rznaof Noah Juulsen Future Watch Autographed Patch 063/100 🔥🔥3 Colours🔥🔥 3
cdnhpn Chytil Fwa 3
dlllca 4 winners (2-1-1-1) 3
qiklfa Top 4 2-1-1-1 3
tmmuxs 1-1 AFTER 3 RANDOMS 3
strgje 🔥Sick Lafleur / Gretzky Dual Patch /3🔥 3
hrvhgb Top 3 after 3 randoms wins (2-1-1) spots in mini 3
xlhjaj 1-1 AFTER 3 RANDOMS 3
nlzpwf Top 4 2-1-1-1 3
stoiza Troy Terry FWA 3
xgeonu For 20 spots in the 100spotter Main 12-5-3 9
zupwpc foursomes ice Ud /25 3
wzdhhr Petterrson Ex 3
obptbx Top 2 after 3 random 3
uxcevw Rant YG Canvas 3
qtrpil Top 4 win spot in main after 3 randoms videos (1-1-1-1) 3
gzktjl List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!!! 13-9–8-5 3
pirgfx Kotkaniemi yg bgs 9,5 3
ycrnyj Top 2 after 3 random 3
tcpbkl List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
jzdhpz Andrei Svechnikov Sigh of the time 3
mruazk After 3 random, top 3 1-1-1 3
mpfqfw List will be randomized 3 time and top 2 win a spot in main !!! 1-1 3
vunkoh GAUDREAU YG 3
spxigw 604 Draft #612 (part.3/4) 6
mfmxwm Otto's Awesome Winner's Choice 3
dkxies 3-1-1 5
tpybli Martin Necas Future Watch Auto /999 3
tjumsi Top 4 win spot in main (2-1-1-1) 3
zczmnl TOP 2 after 3 randoms wins a main spot 3
soqrqj Heiskanen FWA!!!! 3
chnpwb 3 random nom en haut après 3 Gagne Tout 3
zitohd TOP 2 after 3 randoms wins a main spot 3
rjnnnp List will be randomized 3 time and top 3 win !!!!! 10-5-5 3
znzkmp 4 winners (2-1-1-1) 3
emjtmj Monster Patrick Roy Premier Legendary Signatures Patrick Roy 1/1! 3
bctjfl Casey Mittelstadt Young guns Acetate!!! 6
apnesw List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
grjuxj Otto's Awesome Winner's Choice 3
gwwoye KK FWAP 059/100 3
yqhyyr Icons franchise sp authentic de Patrick Roy et Carey Price 3
ygcrid After 3 randoms top 3 win. 3
suebsj tto's Awesome Winner's Choice 3
wzxqnv 🤩 heiskanen/bouchard ftw🤩 3
octowr KK TRUE GEMS 3
dvspfx 18-19 SP Authentic Future Watch Auto Jesperi Kotkaneimi 893/999 3
asvonn Top 4 wins (2-1-1-1) 3
jqomtv WAYNE GRETZKY SOTT 12
czrnjh List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
yrhzsl Top 3 10,10,10 MINI #2 10
lgellb Robert Thomas Future Watch Autographed /999 3
xwpkdw KK inscripted 3
rogvzl Miro Heiskanen Future Watch Auto/Patch #075/100!! 5
zsyiyh List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 1-1-1-1 3
jwsnch List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win a spot in main !!! 1-1-1-1 3
kinxkt Top 10 Spots 🍀 will pick teams in order! 7
hawfkh Svechnikov Yg Canvas 3
iqpxzb Ice Auto Duo 3
zfcltz Carter Hart Future Watch Autographed /999 3
cnhqzy Steven stamkos yg 3
pjodsy TOP 4 DRAFT STYLE 3
cjdiau Sam steel young guns clear cut 3
fcpiwp Kotkaniemi FWA!!!! 3
hkdgzw 🔥🔥 Mini #3 (1-1) after 3 randoms 🔥🔥 3
emccio Otto's Original Winner's Choice 3
puidbk Mike Modano sign of the times 3
nprtgt Micro #2 (2-1-1-1) 3
bbbfga 🔥 Chabot YG PSA 10 🔥 7
gpxzil Top 3 10,10,10 5
twakqp Mini #2 (1-1) after 3 randoms 3
gcosst Otto's Original Winner's Choice 3
qzndqa Otto's Awesome Winner's Choice 3
aioefl top 4 2-1-1-1 10
npzkch 🔥🔥 Micro #1 (2-1-1-1) 🔥🔥 3
kniwmi 3 spots in main 1-1-1 3
ryyfxo CAREY PRICE SIGNATURE PUCKS 5
zthsdm 1-1-1 random 3 times 3
fduqdu Top 2 after 3 random 3
xohcdn Top two names get a main ----1-1 5
igafpc 🤩kotkaniemi future watch🤩 3
vidhzb 2018-19 SP Authenitc Sign of the Times SOTT-JT 10
svylct Jesperi Kotkaniemi artifacts silver material 3
jwvvdu Beauty Gordie Howe Sp Authentic Marks of Distinction Auto /25 3
sgxpwy List will be randomized 3 time and top 2 win a spot in main !!!! 1-1 3
sbphtf After 🎲 randoms 5+ Top Spot 🍀 gets 4 team left 8
onnfyg List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!! 1-1-1-1 3
cckoby 🔥ETHAN BEAR N ANTHONY CIRELLI FWA🔥 7
cfnsqz 🔥🔥🔥Elias Pettersson FWA🔥🔥🔥 3
vpdsdf Final mini 1-1 3
dzfewt BARZAL HIGH SUBS BGS 9.5 3
dnkflh CP & PK Dual (3CLR) Sig Patches #31/35 3
oahblf RANTANEN TRUE GEM BGS 9.5 3
poudyn Everyone wins!!! Top 6 will receive teams in Upper Deck SPA group break 5
nhdnua Spots 1 & 2 after 3 randoms wins 2 main spots each. 3
jexvij 🚨SPLENDOR CROSBY PATCH/AUTO RAZZ 5
uzbdjl 3 spots in main top 3 after 3 1-1-1 3
yitnrq 🔥🔥 Mini final (2-1-1-1) 🔥🔥 3
sloluj FOR 3 MAIN SPOTS (1-1-1) 5
fgntbq List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
aqutvh 3 spots in main top 3 after 3 1-1-1 3
zietwb FOR 3 MAIN SPOTS (1-1-1) 5
eddtio Top 3 win (2-1-1) - randomized 3 times 3
jyxfhb Jesperi Kotkaniemi Future Watch Auto /999! 3
wusrfx Boeser 3
nilaqo Elias Pettersson FWA 11
qsdkoj List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win a spot in main !!! 3
kfmiqu pastrnak 9.5 3
yqmhqr 2-1 3
pxvzrq 🔥Nathan Mackinnon Diamond Relics & Landeskog /25 🔥 3
hwdvqb FOR 4 MAIN SPOTS (2-1-1) 5
lnbmbg ** Mini #1 (3-2-1) after 3 randoms 3
noqghc Andrei Svechnikov Futur Watch Auto /999 3
cwqisn 🏒 Mitch Marner Young Guns 🏒 3
yzljzz Top 4 after 3 random win (2-1-1-1) in the main 3
fojhmo Filip Hronek Future Watch Inscribed 3
jcwqgd Jesperi Kotkaniemi Future Watch Auto Inscribed /999 but only 50 inscribed so /50 !! 3
qodaoo Jesperi kotkaniemi futur watch✨💥 3
nodesv 1st place gets 2 spots in main 2nd & 3rd each get 1 spot in main 3
htfdcr Travis Dermott YG Silver Foil 3
iuptuo 3x random, name on top wins 2 spots, 2nd gets 1 3
neqrmq Top 4 after 3 random win (2-1-1-1) in the main 3
swdqgk Johnny Gaudreau Young Guns 3
xurtpl NICO HISCHIER FUTURE WATCH AUTO 11
gijduq Miro Heiskanen Future Watch Auto /999 3
qaadpx 2-1-1 4
oovxxu 1st place gets 2 spots in main 2nd & 3rd each get 1 spot in main 3
aprull OTTO's Original Winner's Choice 3
wkrqtw Heiskanen FWA 3
fhjtyn 🔥batterson Future Watch auto /999 3
yzothm Brock Boeser Future Watch Auto /999 3
jmdymb Patrick Kane Young Guns 3
qqrbmc Top 3 win spots in the main (1-1-1). 3
zcfnek Razz Patrick Roy Auto The cup(x2) 3
stbddu Lafleur 3
hmnyvd 2007-08 Sydney Crosby o-pee-chee premier 3
tvceyj 1-1-1 3
ssoznd Carey Price NHL 100 classic auto Jersey 8
hyxlie Top 3 after dr 5 or more each win a main spot. 5
uwikfd 🔥🔥Stamkos True Gem 🔥🔥 3
vecjgr Matthews fwa 9,5 3
rxhasl Pastrnak BGS 9.5 3
qbyybt 2018-19 JASPERI KOTKANIEMI UD YOUNG GUNS PSA GRADED 10 GEM MT 3
fpikat 2018-19 UD SYNERGY BOBBY ORR AUTO 3
dlakjn Top 7 7
hycymc Kucherov yg 3
gqjoxx Otto's Original Winner's Choice 3
rwhmyc (3-2-1) after 3 random 3
hszkha Gretzky Auto 3
ahfyaj Otto's Original Winner's Choice 3
lggjjo FINAL MINI for 14 spots in main - 3 winners 9-3-2 5
ehpvke Mini # 3 for 15 spots in main - 3 winners 9-4-2 5
hdtdrt brayden point YG BGS 9.5 3
zjvfcp After 3 randoms top 3 win 1- 3 spots 2- 1 spot 3- 1 spot 3
adxrbb Kucherov high sub 3
tqzago List will be randomized 3 time and top 2 win a spot in main !!! 1-1 3
vamxum Matt Murray YG 3
rrsvcz 1 place - 9 spots 2 place - 4 spot 3 place - 2 spot 5
rmnsyp PERSON IN 1ST TO 12TH WILL GET ACCORDING TO LIST BELOW 3
bmvego 🔵⚪️Auston Matthews UD Premier RPA /199🔵⚪️ 3
ddkkfc panarin yg bgs 9.5 high subs 3
olvxoq 10-6-5 after 3 randoms 3
wxpjiy Kotkaniemi Yg Bgs 9.5 3
copkve Top 3 after dr 5 or more each win a main spot. 12
sdabvr (2-1-1) 3
lomsek Names will be randomized 3X name on top wins 2 spots in the main. 3
xdwqnd Otto's Original Winner's Choice 3
bgtevx List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!! 1-1-1-1 3
tgkjdq kk auto 3
lxhere owen tippett future watch auto BGS 9.5 3
hyibxt Top 3 after 3 random 3
lcxeyr 30 NHL Teams 3
ptjlsk 30 names 3
xbqyvp 2007 Sp Authentic Sidney Crosby Sign Of Times Short Print BGS 9.5!!! POPULATION 9!!! 3
zvcwej Great Conditioned Wayne Gretzky O-Pee-Chee Rookie BGS 6.5 raw! Great PSA potential! 3
pnapip MINT 16-17 Showcase Anthony Mantha White Hot Winged Wheel #10/10 RPA!! 5
jpxaod Top 4 advance!!! (2-1-1-1) 3
eoebby 1st place wins: 14 spots into main ( $196 value ) !! 2nd place wins: 5 spots into main ( $70 value ) 3rd place wins: 3 spots in main ( $42 value ) 4th place wins: 2 spots in main ($28 value ) 3
qoduqe iginla 05/11 splendor 3
cwpqvx 🔥Jake guentzel BGS 9,5 🔥True Gem 3
fsevaz 💥WINNER TAKE ALL💥 3
fgltbk Top 3 win spots in main after 3 randoms video (2-1-1) 3
jaorso Winners Choice! 3
hhjrsq 🎯Patrick Laine YG & Auto Lot🎯 7
pjdcro Top 3 3-2-1 8 not completed
zqltsg Top 3 3-2-1 8 not completed
iojgct Top 11 5
xiqgoi 🔥 Engrained Lemieux Carved in Time 🔥 7
vtyobl McDavid Engrained Lot 7
bzdwba top 4 1-1-1-1 7
glmxeg Otto's Winner's Choice 3
lvpjby Big draft Top 3 3
bnbtty winner take all 3
vklxhw Bobby orr 3
plsmxm Top 3 3
lughbz List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!! 2-1-1-1 3
tsxsdz Mint Petty ygs!! 3
wqvgqb Otto's BIG BOY Winner's Choice 3
atvfbz List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!! 1-1-1-1 3
dhftsg Patrick kane Yg 9.5 3
vmqfec Top 4 3
jnqcic Patrick Laine yg Bgs 9.5 3
tevhvz 2-2-1-1 3
ipsvko Nathan MacKinnon artifacts RED207 Rookie 3
qtxpxo Top 4 win spots in main after 3 randoms video (2-1-1-1) 3
vxnpiw Otto's Winner's Choice 3
ithbpz Mini Patrick kane 9.5 1-1-1-1 3
phzjgd Winners Choice! 3
hkcfyn Elias Pettersson YG 3
bdagjf Pastrnak yg 3
rpmhzt 1-1 3
eajpvw List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
ttluns 2-1-1-1 3
yahmrr top 5 win a spot 3
irxjhq Rask FWA 3
yiaczl 🔥Matthews True Gem young gun 9.5🔥 10
uumbee List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
nnpefx Top 4 win (2-1-1-1) 3
sztpsf 3 winners get spots in main (2-2-1) 9
hqyjyv 2-1-1-1 3
pbfxaj Marchand yg 3
laoznr Evan Bouchard Young Guns Lot 3
gbzvfo 2-1-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
tgxckg 2-1-1-1 3
ffmbjy Aftef 3 randoms top 3 win. 3
yinetn BO HORVAT FUTURE WATCH 5
mrgagf DRAISAITL FWA 8
kicrlz Otto's Winner's Choice 3
pyfbxm 🔥 Laine YG 🔥 7
jcveop List will be randomized 3x and top 3 will draft in order 3
xbqllm Mathew Barzal YG 3
ecmtjc 2-1-1-1 3
gotzpd Svechnikov Young Gun and YGC 11
uhrgyy TOP 3 after 3 randoms wins a spot in main 3
lvdxkj Top 5 after 3 random win (1-1-1–1-1) in main !!! 3
ynmwyj Rask fwa 3
zivoyz 16/17 Ud S2 Retail... Some great potential Yg (Marner, Laine, Barzal) n Ygc (Matthews) Hits! 8
rkwgjc List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
wphran 1-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
whmhyu 1-1-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
mrtqgu Top 3 5
enxugf ** McDavid 9.5 top 3 winners ** 3
qqrxge MINI #3 (1-1 ) AFTER 3 RANDOMS 3
amfaxb TOP 4 (2-1-1-1) after 3 randoms 3
rqrsls 604 Draft 9
egplfk 🔥🔥ENGRAINED KOTKANIEMI PATCH AUTO 35/35🔥🔥 8
ofdrwc Micro #5 (2-1-1-1) after 3 randoms 3
kmqiif 2-1-1 10
pqyfeb Mini mini for 4 spots in the main !!! 2-1-1 3
jztfwk PERSON IN 1st TO 5TH WILL GET 1 team each 3
mbgvct 2018-19 UPPER DECK SERIES 2 CARTER HART YOUNG GUNS ROOKIE 3
xooafe RANDOM 3 TIMES TOP 4 WINNERS GET A SPOT IN THE MAIN 3
skqemx 1-1-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
qqyakv 🔥🔥2018-19 engrained PATRICK ROY Conn Smythe trophy winner 🔥🔥 3
zjpjti 2-1 8
bdruaj patrik laine bgs 9,5 3
kxhwwm 2-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
ncszvf Micro # 4 (2-1-1-1) after 3 randoms 3
uismae Top 4 winner 3
njkgen Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
nlvbfk Top 2 after 3 random 3
fkelbz 2-1-1-1 3
ohugfo Nucks 6
ihhgid 2-1-1 3
safocu Top Spot 🍀 get all remaining team 8
pbrfzp KUCHEROV YG 9.5 3
ccfbci Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
gwcqvx MINI #2 TO CLOSE MAIN (2-1-1-1) 3
iipxyp Mitch Marner YG Canvas Bgs 10 Pristine 3
eykswr 2-1-1-1 3
nbucpb 🔥 Fred Vanvleet”Sr” rookie auto and pascal siakam tri color prizm🔥 8
cqstap 5-3-3-2 3
gxhbca Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
esqmrd 🔥🔥Sick MCDAVID SPLENDOR 15/15🔥🔥 3
vjevgq Top 2 win 🔥🔥🔥 Top 2 win marchand/rask yg 3
txjlun top 4 2-1-1-1 8
cpdavb 4 winner 10-8-7-5 3
ksxpkp List will be randomized 3 time and top 3 win !!!! 2-1-1 3
lazpbs Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
cfiras Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
cmxpng Top 2 after 3 random 3
riohqc 1st - Stars 2nd - Lightning 3rd - Devils 3
mcicvg 1st - Oilers 3
vnrirk CONNOR McDAVID Splendid Swatches /10 5
detpty PERSON IN 1ST TO 4THWILL GET 1 TEAM EACH 3
hlhzov 3 winner (1-1-1) 3
mjgvsn 2-1-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
gahkjv Top 3 after 3 random win a spot in the main (1-1-1) 3
lzjxxe 1st gets 10 spots 2nd gets 5 spots 3rd gets 4 spots 8
griiqr Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
zvjmmi Sid the Kid true gem 3
fyvnod Name on top After 3 random 3
qjeqyj mini 4 Sid the Kid true gem 🔥🔥 1-1 3
vkcoxv benn 9.5 with HS 3
fnufmh Eichel YG 7
pfbzmc Carter Hart Exclusives 8
qclyvv 2-1-1-1 3
ynnopn 2-1-1-1 3
xncmtl Otto's BIG BOY Winner's Choice 3
wzpsxv Storme Future Watch BGS 9.5 3
pxiymi 2016-17 Upper Deck Premier !!! Matthew Marner Laine Barzal Aho Chabot Tkachuk 🔥🔥🔥 3
ovzmor 💎💎Marner YG True Gem w/10sub💎💎 7
zupaxa 1993 PARKHURST REPRINT PR-51 AUTO PSA CERTIFIED - GORDIE HOWE 3
nzqkxf 2018-19 LEAF ULTIMATE HOCKEY NIKLAS LIDSTROM PATCH , MEM /3 3
ztsffk Top 2 after 3 random 3
vptqso 🔥 Marner and Pettersson YG 🔥 7
ioavfr 2-1-1-1 3
wthvsb top 3 1-1-1 10
ujgrxo 2-1-1 3
pyvkpn 💣3 GREAT CHOICES💣 5
aabcbx 🔥🔥Marner YGC Prestine BGS 10🔥🔥 9
rtgauq 2-1-1 5
skzftz 1st, 2nd, and 3rd win 10 spots each!! 7
nqhjwq 2-1-1-1 3
pbtbqv Top 2 after 3 random 3
podcad the Top 3 spots 🍀 win the following 15-7-3 12
avoxap 2-1-1-1 3
cvdgjd 1-1 after 3 randoms 3
rurdot Otto's EXPO Treasures Winner's Choice 3
hrqekj MINI!! 1-1-1 3
ljugwu PERSON IN 1ST TO 5TH WILL GET 1TEAM EACH 3
ichseu MINI!! 2-1-1-1 3
eaxvzr AUSTON MATTHEWS 100th 9
nbgiqo List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win !!!! 2-1-1-1 3
qfkosl Sid the Kid true Gem High Sub 3
xudnim Top 2 after 3random 3
zccuum List will be randomized 3 time and top 4 win a spot in main !!! 3
hfmifn 2-1-1-1 3
nljnoa Top 3 win 15-10-5 3
qsmdpw 2-1-1-1 3
ixjwsq Otto's Original Winner's Choice 3
vmwhxo 2006-07 Upper Deck Saku Koivu Black Auto Patch 1/1 !! 3
coyjki Top 2 after 3 random 3
xvsanb 2-1-1-1 3
lktdcx 1st - Leafs 2nd - Red Wings 3rd - Islanders 3
canmfc 2018-19 LEAF ULTIMATE HOCKEY WAYNE GRETZKY PATCH, GLOVE, SKATE /7 3
hkqwqf RANDOM 3 TIMES TOP 6 WINNERS GET A SPOT IN THE MAIN 3
usuhmb UD Young Guns OVI !!! Bgs Gem 9.5 3
hynmql ➡️2017-18 Splendor Mike Modano Silver Stick /10⬅️ 5
pdervf This Fills The Main!!! ........Top 4 Win (2-1-1-1) 3
ixmons Mini #1...Top 4 Win (2-1-1-1) 3
fkeuca 1-1-1 after 3 randoms 3
mmvjsl Laine YG 3
cpgorr OPC Premier Remnants MALKIN Sp/25 3
fltouv the Top 3 spots 🍀 win the following 10-7-3 5
tohlxx 2018-19 LEAF ULTIMATE JAROMIR JAGR, HULL, SELANNE, SAKIC, BONDRA TOP 10 MEM /12 3
enkpxz 13-14 The Cup Dual Rookie Shields - Jonathan Huberdeau / Nail Yakupov! 3
zglimm After 3 random 2-1-1 3
alehpc 1st place: Mitch Marner YG Canvas BGS 10! 3
ubnysf PERSON IN 1st and 4th WILL GET 1 team each 1.Edmonton Oilers-280 2.New York Rangers-80 3.Buffalo Sabres-70 4.Ottawa Senators-70 3

— Giveaways expire 1 month after they have been completed —